Schedule -- watch for updates!
      *4 Day Passes will get you into all of these shows.
Click to get tickets for individual shows.

Passes won't get you into DAY SHOWS.
Check out and get tickets for days shows here.

Check out this handy schedule spreadsheet...so you don't miss a band!

Thursday, May 30

11E5 -$25- buy ticket
the Damned
  11:15-12:45
the Marked Men
  10:10-10:55
the Casualties
  9:10-9:55
Iceage
  8:20-8:55
Bloodkrow Butcher
  7:40-8:05
the Impalers
  7:00-7:25

Beerland - FREE
   (21 and up)
Violent Affair  

Holy Mountain -$10- buy ticket
Terveet Kadet
  1:05-1:45 
Inservibles 
  12:20-12:50
Sete Star Sept 
  11:35-12:05
Lotus Fucker 
  11:00-11:20
Iskallt Regn
  10:15-10:45 

Mohawk -$10- buy ticket
  (outside)
DIIV 
   10:00-11:00
Deep Time 
   9:00-9:40
SURVIVE 
   8:00-8:40
  (inside)
Troller  
   12:40-1:20
((PRESSURES)) 
   11:50-12:20
Phantom Lakes 
   11:00-11:30

North Door-$8- buy ticket
Roc Marciano 
  1:00-1:45
Meyhem Lauren 
  12:15-1:00
Cold World
  11:30-12:00
Soul Search 
  10:45-11:15
Tough Luck
  10:00-10:30

Red 7 -$15- buy ticket
  (outside)
the Bats
  12:30-1:45 
Milk Music
  11:35-12:15 
Parquet Courts
  10:40-11:20
UV Race
  9:50-10:25
Blank Realm
  9:00-9:35

Red 7 -$12- buy ticket
  (inside)
Benediction
  12:45-1:45
HOD
  11:45-12:25
Power Trip
  10:55-11:30
Bitter End
  10:05-10:40
Pinkish Black
  9:10-9:50

Friday, May 31

11E5 -$30- buy ticket
Bolt Thrower
  11:30-12:45
Tragedy
  10:30-11:10
Cruciamentum
  9:35-10:15
Iron Lung
   8:50-9:20
Imprecation
  8:00-8:35
Magic Circle
  7:10-7:45
Mammoth Grinder
  6:30-6:55

Beerland -$7
   (21 and up)
UV Race 
  12:45-1:30
Spray Paint
  12:00-12:30 
Nasa Space Universe
  11:15-11:45
Violent Future
  10:35-11:00 
the Coltranes
  9:50-10:20

Central Presbyterian
Church
-$12- buy ticket
Grouper 
  10:00-10:45
Jessica Pratt 
  9:00-9:40
Silent Land Time Machine
  8:00-8:40

Hotel Vegas -$5
Full of Hell 
  1:00-1:45
Palm
  12:15-12:45
Gag
  11:30-12:00
Replica
  10:50-11:15
Ritual Control
  10:10-10:35

Mohawk -$12- buy ticket
  (outside)
Framtid
  11:00-11:35
Terveet Kadet
  10:00-10:40
INFERNÖH
   9:15-9:45
Vaginors
  8:30-9:00
Effluxus
  7:55-8:15
Wiccans 
  7:10-7:40
  (inside)
Sad Boys
  1:10-1:40
S.H.I.T.
  12:35-12:55
Inservibles
  11:50- 12:20

North Door -$5
Regression
  1:00-1:45
Henry and Hazel Slaughter  
  12:00-12:45
Same Sac 
  11:00-11:45

Red 7 -$12- buy ticket
  (outside)
the Marked Men
  1:00-1:45
Parquet Courts
  12:00-12:45
Joyce Manor
  11:10-11:45
Strange Factory
  10:25-10:55 
Long Knife
  9:40-10:10

Red 7 -$12- buy ticket
  (inside)
the Men
  12:15-1:00
Destruction Unit
  11:25-11:55
Lust for Youth
  10:35-11:05
Pharmakon
  9:50-10:20
Marshstepper
   9:05-9:35
Body of Light
  8:20-8:50

Saturday, June 1

11E5 -$30- buy ticket
Framtid
  11:55-12:30
Los Crudos
 10:55-11:35 
Criminal Damage
 10:10-10:40
No Tolerance
  9:30-9:55
Kromosom
  8:45-9:15 
Sudor
  8:00-8:30
INFERNÖH
  7:15-7:45
Vaaska
  6:30-7:00

Beerland
   (21 and up)
Final Conflict
  12:45-1:30
Wet Lungs
  12:00-12:30
Deadly Reign
  11:15-11:45

Cheer Up Charlies -$12- buy ticket
the Men 
  9:15-10:00
Merchandise 
  8:15-8:55
Total Control
  7:25-8:00
Destruction Unit
  6:35-7:05
Lower
  5:45-6:15
Nasa Space Universe 
  5:00-5:30

Holy Mountain -$12- buy ticket
Andy Stott 
  12:45-1:45
Total Control
  11:45-12:30
Thousand Foot Whale Claw
  10:45-11:30
Vulgar Fashion
  10:00-10:30

Hotel Vegas -$10- buy ticket
Joyce Manor 
  1:00-1:45
Night Birds 
  12:15-12:45
the Novice 
  11:30-12:00
Low Culture 
  10:45-11:15

Mohawk -$12- buy ticket
  (outside)
Baroness 
  10:45-11:45
Rotten Sound
  9:30-10:15
True Widow 
   8:30-9:10
  (inside)
Coliseum 
  12:45-1:30
Kill the Client 
  12:00-12:30

Red 7 -$12- buy ticket
  (outside)
Integrity
  1:00-1:45
Left For Dead
  12:00-12:45
Palm
  11:15-11:45
Concrete 
  10:30-11:00
S.H.I.T. 
  9:55-10:15
Stagnant Youth 
  9:15-9:40

Red 7 -$10- buy ticket
  (inside)
Akitsa 
  1:00-1:45
Mitochondrion 
  12:00-12:45
Anhedonist
  11:00-11:45
Marching Church
  10:30-10:45

Sunday, June 2

11E5 -$25- buy ticket
Infest
  10:35-11:25
Final Conflict
  9:35-10:20
Left for Dead
  8:50-9:20
Mind Eraser
  8:10-8:35
Hoax
  7:30-7:55
Strange Factory
  6:45-7:15
Hatred Surge
  6:05-6:30

Beerland -FREE
   (21 and up)
Asile 
  1:15-1:45
Condition
  12:30-1:00
Distort
  11:45-12:15
Sete Star Sept
  11:00-11:30
Kurraka
  10:15-10:45

Holy Mountain -$12- buy ticket
Iceage
 1:05-1:45
Total Control
 12:15-12:50
Lower
 11:30-12:00
Wolf Eyes
 10:30-11:15
Puce Mary
 9:45-10:15
Antwon
 9:00-9:30
Boy Friend
 8:15-8:45
Full of Hell  
 7:30-8:00

Hotel Vegas -$10- buy ticket
Bushwick Bill
  1:00-1:45
Antwon  
  12:10-12:50
Lil Ugly Mane  
  11:20-12:00
DJ Dog Dick 
  10:35-11:05
Hard Stripes 
   9:55-10:20

Mohawk -$12- buy ticket
  (outside)
the Rats 
   9:40-10:30
Merchandise 
   8:45-9:25
Milk Music 
  7:50-8:30
Screaming Females 
  6:55-7:35
Night Birds
   6:10-6:40
Blotter
    5:40-5:55
  (inside)
the Hex Dispensers
  11:30-12:00
the Young
  10:45-11:15

North Door -$10- buy ticket
the Field 
  12:30-1:45
Cut Hands 
  11:15-12:15
Shit and Shine
  10:15-11:00
Orthy
  9:30-10:00

Red 7 -$12- buy ticket
  (outside)
Manilla Road
  11:45-1:45
Satan's Satyrs
  11:00-11:30
Speedwolf
  10:15-10:45
Eternal Champion
  9:30-10:00

Red 7 -$12- buy ticket
  (inside)
Absu
  12:15-1:15
Abigail
  11:15-12:00
Mitochondrion
  10:15-11:00
Anhedonist
  9:20-10:00